Urban Classics Women's Ladies Turtel Extended Shoulder Dress, Black, L UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.87
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Turtel Extended Shoulder Dress, Black, L UK

Cheapest Total Price
£8.87
Delivery from £4.49

Women's dress Urban Classic turtle extended Noir L

1-3 business days
£10.71
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Ladies Turtle Extended Shoulder Dress Mini Dress black L

3-4 days delivery
£11.99
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Turtel Extended Shoulder Dress, Black, L UK

Cheapest offer

The length of the dress extends to just above the knee High ribbed cuffs Comfortable material and workmanship ensure wearing comfort
£8.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Material

Material Cotton
Fabric weight 140 g/m²
Material description (name, %) 100% Cotton

Features

Length description Knee length
Size (S/M/L) S
Occasion Outdoor
Maternity No
Gender Female
Consumer life stage Adult
Product main colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Soft material: Ensures all-day ease.
• Elegant neckline: Adds a sophisticated touch.
• Versatile length: Perfect for any occasion.

Similar products

Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Brown 27 Woman
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Urban Classics Cropped Oversized Hoodie
£34.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies High Waist Cargo Pants Shorts, unionbeige, 28
£25.38
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, 3XL
£15.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Distressed 90's Wide Leg Denim Pants Pants, Black Charcoal Washed,
£23.63
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90