T-shirt dress woman Urban Classics valance Noir L

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Valance Tee Dress, Black, L

Used Offers from

T-shirt dress woman Urban Classics valance Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£14.03
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Valance Tee Dress, T-Shirt Dress for Women with Valance Roots on the Skirt Part, Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, L

In stock
£14.07
Delivery from £9.90

Urban Classics Women's Valance Tee Dress, T-Shirt Dress for Women with Valance Roots on the Skirt Part, Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.89
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Ladies Valence Tee Dress Mini Dress black L

3-4 days delivery
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Urban Classics Women's Valance Tee Dress, T-Shirt Dress for Women with Valance Roots on the Skirt Part, Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Women's Valance Tee Dress, T-Shirt Dress for Women with Valance Roots on the Skirt Part, Sizes XS - 5XL, Black, L

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£42.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Cropped V-Neck Sweatshirt, Frozenyellow, XXXL
£29.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Arrow Jacket Beige M Women
£33.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics College Sweat Jacket Beige XL Woman
£29.12
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Cotton Twill Utility Pants Black 32 Woman
£41.90
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
T-shirt dress woman Urban Classics valance Noir L

Cheapest offer

With a loose fit and simple yet effective design, this women's T-shirt dress is wonderfully feminine. The short sleeves, loose fit and deep scoop neck are reminiscent of the famous T-shirt shape. A valance approach to the skirt gives a slight accent. The material of the women's dress, consisting of a smooth single jersey, is as simple as its cut.Oberstoff 1: 100% Baumwolle, Single Jersey, 180gsm GSM
£14.03
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk