Leggings woman Urban Classic fake leather Noir XS

Urban Classics Women's Leggings Fake Leather Tech Yoga Black XS

Leggings woman Urban Classic fake leather Noir XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£13.63
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Ladies Fake Leather Tech Leggings Leggings black XS

3-4 days delivery
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99
Leggings woman Urban Classic fake leather Noir XS

Cheapest offer

Synthetic leather meets stretch jersey: the result is a sexy legging that demands attention. The front is decorated with jersey inserts in the middle of the thighs and knees. The waistband is also made of this comfortable and skin-friendly material. Oberstoff 1: 91% Polyester 9% Elasthan, faux leather, 280 GSM Oberstoff 2: 65% Viskose 30% Nylon 5% Elasthan, insert: stretch jersey, 270 GSM
£13.63
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Brown 27 Woman
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Urban Classics Cropped Oversized Hoodie
£34.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Tb7001-ladies Rib Cardigan, Beige Melange, XS
£12.03
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, 3XL
£15.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Big Oversized Cardigan Sweater, Black, L
£42.91
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery