Women's T-shirt Urban Classics modal extended shoulder Noir M

Urban Classics Women's Modal Extended Shoulder Tee Short Sleeve Black M

Women's T-shirt Urban Classics modal extended shoulder Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£18.31
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Modal Extended Shoulder Tee T-Shirt, Black, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.80
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Modal Extended Shoulder Tee T-Shirt, Black, M

In stock
£19.23
Delivery from £9.90

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Modal Extended Shoulder Tee T-Shirt, Black, M

In stock
£24.90
Delivery from £6.90
Women's T-shirt Urban Classics modal extended shoulder Noir M

Cheapest offer

This women's tee is a true Urban Classics essential, easy to combine with different styles. The cut is long. The neckline is round and accompanied by slanted sleeves and accentuated cuffs. The loose fit emphasizes the pleasant design. The women's T-shirt is made of comfortable and reliable modal jersey.Oberstoff 1: 77% Modal 23% Polyester, Modal Single Jersey, 200 GSM
£18.31
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Brown 27 Woman
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Urban Classics Cropped Oversized Hoodie
£34.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Tb7001-ladies Rib Cardigan, Beige Melange, XS
£12.04
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, 3XL
£15.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Big Oversized Cardigan Sweater, Black, L
£42.91
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery