Ribbed dress with bare shoulders for women Urban Classics Vert 4XL

Urban Classics Women's Off-Shoulder Rib Dress, Watergreen, 4XL

Used Offers from

Ribbed dress with bare shoulders for women Urban Classics Vert 4XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£14.27
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Ladies Off Shoulder Rib Dress Ladies Dress Available in Many Sizes XS to 5XL, Watergreen, 4XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Ladies Off Shoulder Rib Dress Ladies Dress Available in Many Sizes XS to 5XL, Watergreen, 4XL

In stock
£17.87
Delivery from £9.90

Urban Classics Ladies Off Shoulder Rib Dress Ladies Dress Available in Many Sizes XS to 5XL, Watergreen, 4XL

In stock
£17.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Ladies Off Shoulder Rib Dress Ladies Dress Available in Many Sizes XS to 5XL, Watergreen, 4XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.62
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Ladies Off Shoulder Rib Dress Ladies Dress Available in Many Sizes XS to 5XL, Watergreen, 4XL

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Ladies Off Shoulder Rib Dress Ladies Dress Available in Many Sizes XS to 5XL, Watergreen, 4XL

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£42.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Cropped V-Neck Sweatshirt, Frozenyellow, XXXL
£29.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics College Sweat Jacket Beige XL Woman
£29.12
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Arrow Jacket Beige M Women
£33.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Striped Relaxed Shirt, White/Blue, L
£16.16
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ribbed dress with bare shoulders for women Urban Classics Vert 4XL

Cheapest offer

With this body-hugging jersey dress, all eyes will be on you. The off-the-shoulder style is crafted from super-cotton in a figure-flattering fit and has short sleeves.Pair the women's asymmetrical ribbed dress from URBAN CLASSICS with metallic flip-flops or fancy high heels and be on the cutting edge of fashion.Outer fabric 1: 97% cotton 3% elastane, 2*1 ribbing, 180g/m².
£14.27
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk