Women's dress Urban Classics Organic Empire Valance Tee Noir M

Urban Classics Women's Organic Empire Valance Tee Dress Casual, Black, M

Women's dress Urban Classics Organic Empire Valance Tee Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.06
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Organic Empire Valance Tee Dress, Black, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.13
Delivery from £9.90

Urban Classics - Ladies Organic Empire Valance Tee Black - Dress - black - M - 100% Organic Cotton M

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £12.99

Urban Classics Women's Organic Empire Valance Tee Dress, Black, M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£25.17
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Women's Organic Empire Valance Tee Dress, Black, M

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£45.19
Free Delivery
Women's dress Urban Classics Organic Empire Valance Tee Noir M

Cheapest offer

The dress enchants with its feminine charm: it follows the Empire style; the skirt falls in fine pleats from the high waist seam. The look is completed with a small crew neck, short slanted sleeves and a sexy mini length cut. The chosen loose fit and comfortable organic cotton fabric make it a delight to wear.Outer fabric 1: 100% cotton (organic), single jersey, 180 g/m².
£15.06
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Brown 27 Woman
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Urban Classics Cropped Oversized Hoodie
£34.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Tb7001-ladies Rib Cardigan, Beige Melange, XS
£12.34
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, 3XL
£15.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Big Oversized Cardigan Sweater, Black, L
£42.91
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery