Women's dress Urban Classics Organic Empire Valance Tee Noir XL

Urban Classics Women's Organic Empire Valance Tee Dress Casual, Black, XL

Women's dress Urban Classics Organic Empire Valance Tee Noir XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£17.34
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics - Ladies Organic Empire Valance Tee Black - Dress - black - XL - 100% Organic Cotton XL

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Cropped V-Neck Sweatshirt, Frozenyellow, XXXL
£29.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Arrow Jacket Beige M Women
£33.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics College Sweat Jacket Beige XL Woman
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies High Waist Cargo Pants Shorts, unionbeige, 28
£25.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, 3XL
£16.61
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Women's dress Urban Classics Organic Empire Valance Tee Noir XL

Cheapest offer

The dress enchants with its feminine charm: it follows the Empire style; the skirt falls in fine pleats from the high waist seam. The look is completed with a small crew neck, short slanted sleeves and a sexy mini length cut. The chosen loose fit and comfortable organic cotton fabric make it a delight to wear.Outer fabric 1: 100% cotton (organic), single jersey, 180 g/m².
£17.34
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk