Women's cargo Trousers Urban Classics Organic Stretch Denim Noir 27

Urban Classics Women's Organic Stretch Denim Cargo Trousers, Black Washed, W27

Used Offers from

Women's cargo Trousers Urban Classics Organic Stretch Denim Noir 27

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£34.96
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Organic Stretch Cargo High Waist Jeans Black 27 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Cropped V-Neck Sweatshirt, Frozenyellow, XXXL
£29.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Arrow Jacket Beige M Women
£33.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics College Sweat Jacket Beige XL Woman
£29.12
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Cotton Twill Utility Pants Black 32 Woman
£41.90
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's cargo Trousers Urban Classics Organic Stretch Denim Noir 27

Cheapest offer

These women's cargo pants are a great fit for any style. The waist is high, the cuffs are elastic and cargo pockets between the thighs define the design. In addition, two back flap pockets, two side pockets and a small coin pocket on the front provide ample storage space. The women's cargo pants have a loose, casual fit and are made of high-quality organic cotton and a cotton-elastane blend for added comfort.Outer Fabric 1: 50% cotton (organic) 48% cotton 2% elastane, 50% organic cotton, 48% conventional cotton, 2% elastane, 410 g/m².
£34.96
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk