Urban Classics Ladies Off Shoulder Rib Dress Women Short Dress Green Basics, Casual Wear, Streetwear, Black, L

Urban Classics Women's Shoulder Rib Dress, Black (Black 7), L

Urban Classics Ladies Off Shoulder Rib Dress Women Short Dress Green Basics, Casual Wear, Streetwear, Black, L

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.23
Delivery from £9.90

Women's dress Urban Classic Rib Noir L

1-3 business days
£12.34
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Ladies Off Shoulder Rib Dress Women Short Dress Green Basics, Casual Wear, Streetwear, Black, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.90
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Ladies Off Shoulder Rib Dress Women Short Dress Green Basics, Casual Wear, Streetwear, Black, L

In stock
£14.90
Delivery from £6.90
Urban Classics Ladies Off Shoulder Rib Dress Women Short Dress Green Basics, Casual Wear, Streetwear, Black, L

Cheapest offer

SHOULDER FREE DESIGN FOR A STRIKING LOOK: Stylish and fashionable, Urban Classics Ladies Off Shoulder Rib Dress is great for special occasions or everyday outfits. RIBBED COTTON MATERIAL: Crafted from ribbed cotton, Ladies Off Shoulder Rib Dress offers both comfort and a flattering fit for any figure. Versatile: whether relaxed with flip flops or chic with high heels, this Urban Classics dress is a real all-rounder. SLIM FIT: Ladies off shoulder rib dress elegantly highlights your body shape while providing freedom of movement. Timeless: The simple and off-the-shoulder design gives this Urban Classics jersey dress a timeless touch.
£12.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Material

Material Cotton, Elastane
Material description (name, %) 97% Cotton, 3% Elastane

Features

Dress type Empire waist dress
Length description Knee length
Product extended colour Black
Size (S/M/L) XL
Occasion Outdoor
Pocket No
Maternity No
Gender Female
Consumer life stage Adult
Product main colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• Flattering off-shoulder design for a trendy look
• Comfortable ribbed fabric for easy movement
• Versatile styling options for any occasion

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackhoundstooth, XL
£13.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Striped Relaxed Shirt, White/Blue, L
£14.46
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Brown 27 Woman
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, XXL
£15.06
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies High Waist Cargo Pants Shorts, unionbeige, 28
£25.38
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90