Structured Short Sleeve T-shirt Women's Urban Classics Noir M

Urban Classics Women's Structured Jersey Cropped Tee - Short T-Shirt Made of Textured Jersey - Regular Fit with Dropped Shoulders and Wide Fit

Structured Short Sleeve T-shirt Women's Urban Classics Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£17.34
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women’s Structured Jersey Crop Top T-Shirt black M

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days delivery
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ladies Structured Jersey Cropped Black - Top - black - M - 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester M

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £12.99

Urban Classics Women's Structured Jersey Cropped Tee - Short T-Shirt Made of Textured Jersey - Regular Fit with Dropped Shoulders and Wide Fit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Cropped V-Neck Sweatshirt, Frozenyellow, XXXL
£29.30
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Arrow Jacket Beige M Women
£33.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics College Sweat Jacket Beige XL Woman
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, 3XL
£16.61
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, 5XL
£12.63
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Structured Short Sleeve T-shirt Women's Urban Classics Noir M

Cheapest offer

Material informationLining 1: 95% Cotton 5% Elastane, Rib, 230 gsmShell Fabric 1: 80% Cotton 20% Polyester, Structured Jersey, 225 gsmproduct This Cropped Tee redefines basics with its structured jersey surface. The short, boxy cut gives the top a modern, loose silhouette that pairs perfectly with high-waisted bottoms. The fabric structure gives the otherwise simple t-shirt an elevated feel.
£17.34
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk