Urban Classics Women's T-Shirt Long Back Shaped Slub Tee, Black, XS

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.45
Delivery from £9.90

Women's T-shirt Urban Classic long ba shaped lub Noir XS

1-3 business days
£10.71
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Ladies Long Back Shaped Slub Tee T-shirt black XS

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days delivery
£11.99
Delivery from £4.99

Urban Classics Ladies Long Back Shaped Slub Tee T-Shirt Top Loose Fit

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.43
Delivery from £7.78

Urban Classics Women's T-Shirt Long Back Shaped Slub Tee, Black, XS

In stock
£12.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Women's T-Shirt Long Back Shaped Slub Tee, Black, XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.64
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Women's T-Shirt Long Back Shaped Slub Tee, Black, XS

£14.86
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Classics Women's T-Shirt Long Back Shaped Slub Tee, Black, XS

Cheapest offer

Extra length: the extended back panel makes the shirt the perfect match with leggings - ensures a casual look and at the same time for a secure feeling. Loose fit: loose fit ensures a comfortable fit with slightly casual fall - perfect for everyday wear, leisure or relaxed outfits in urban style. Comfortable to wear: The lightweight slub material is soft on the skin and remains comfortable even after long periods of wear - a shirt that you hardly want to take off. Casual touch: folded sleeves and classic crew neck give the tee subtle details that set it apart from simple basics. STYLE ALLROUNDER: Combine the long back tee with sneakers, jeans or leggings - a piece that goes easily with sporty and relaxed outfits.
£10.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Brown 27 Woman
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Urban Classics Cropped Oversized Hoodie
£34.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies High Waist Cargo Pants Shorts, unionbeige, 28
£25.38
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, 3XL
£15.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Distressed 90's Wide Leg Denim Pants Pants, Black Charcoal Washed,
£23.63
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.90