Women's retro baseball t-shirt Urban Classics Organic Stretch Blanc XS

Urban Classics Women's T-Shirt TB5075 – Organic Stretch Retro Baseball Tee Whitesand/Spaceblue XS

Women's retro baseball t-shirt Urban Classics Organic Stretch Blanc XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.06
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Organic Stretch Short Retro Baseball Tee T-Shirt, Whitesand/Spaceblue, XS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.70
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Organic Stretch Short Retro Baseball Tee T-Shirt, Whitesand/Spaceblue, XS

£18.79
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Organic Stretch Short Retro Baseball Tee T-Shirt, Whitesand/Spaceblue, XS

In stock
£19.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Organic Stretch Short Retro Baseball Tee T-Shirt, Whitesand/Spaceblue, XS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Organic Stretch Short Retro Baseball Tee T-Shirt, Whitesand/Spaceblue, XS

In stock
£26.34
Delivery from £12.90
Women's retro baseball t-shirt Urban Classics Organic Stretch Blanc XS

Cheapest offer

This timeless retro shirt can be casually combined and is perfect for everyday wear. The contrasting color sleeves and collar give it a sporty look. The shirt has a slim fit and is made of 95% organic cotton. With a proportion of 5% elastane, it fits the body well and has a comfortable feel.
£15.06
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackhoundstooth, XL
£13.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Brown 27 Woman
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Urban Classics Cropped Oversized Hoodie
£34.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, XXL
£15.06
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Big Oversized Cardigan Sweater, Black, L
£42.91
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery