Women's long-shoulder T-shirt Urban Classics Organic Marron XS

Urban Classics Women's Tb2983-ladies Organic Extended Shoulder Tee T-Shirt, Brown, XS

Women's long-shoulder T-shirt Urban Classics Organic Marron XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£11.59
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Womens Tb2983-ladies Organic Extended Shoulder Tee T-Shirt, Brown, XS UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.50
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Womens Tb2983-ladies Organic Extended Shoulder Tee T-Shirt, Brown, XS UK

In stock
£14.90
Delivery from £6.90

Urban Classics Womens Tb2983-ladies Organic Extended Shoulder Tee T-Shirt, Brown, XS UK

£17.02
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Womens Tb2983-ladies Organic Extended Shoulder Tee T-Shirt, Brown, XS UK

In stock
£22.44
Delivery from £12.90

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Striped Relaxed Shirt, White/Blue, XS
£18.09
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics College Sweat Jacket Beige XL Woman
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Arrow Jacket Beige M Women
£33.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's jacket Urban Classics College Vert XS
£21.67
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's jacket Urban Classics College Vert S
£24.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's long-shoulder T-shirt Urban Classics Organic Marron XS

Cheapest offer

The women's loose fit tee is an authentic summer fashion staple. The great advantages of this sporty tee are the super soft, skin-friendly organic cotton material and the relaxed shape with sloping shoulders and cuffed sleeves. A chic and harmonious neckline completes the fresh style of the T-shirt with confidence.Outer fabric 1: 100% cotton, organic cotton, single jersey, 140 g/m².
£11.59
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk