Urban Classics Ladies Organic Cotton T-Shirt Dress Ladies Organic Empire Valance Tee Dress Sizes XS - 5XL, Paleleaf, M

Urban Classics Women's Tb5040-Ladies Organic Empire Valance Tee Dress, Paleleaf, M

Urban Classics Ladies Organic Cotton T-Shirt Dress Ladies Organic Empire Valance Tee Dress Sizes XS - 5XL, Paleleaf, M

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.61
Delivery from £9.90

Women's t-shirt dress Urban Classics Empire Valance Vert M

1-3 business days
£17.79
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Ladies Organic Cotton T-Shirt Dress Ladies Organic Empire Valance Tee Dress Sizes XS - 5XL, Paleleaf, M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Striped Relaxed Shirt, White/Blue, XS
£18.09
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics College Sweat Jacket Beige XL Woman
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Arrow Jacket Beige M Women
£33.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's jacket Urban Classics College Vert XS
£21.67
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's jacket Urban Classics College Vert S
£24.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Ladies Organic Cotton T-Shirt Dress Ladies Organic Empire Valance Tee Dress Sizes XS - 5XL, Paleleaf, M

Cheapest offer

Elegant elegant style: the Urban Classics dress impresses with its refined design with fine pleats from the waist FASHIONABLE DETAILS: A small crew neck, short sleeves and the mini length give the dress a trendy look Comfortable loose fit: provides enough space and highlights the feminine charm of the Ladies Organic Empire Valance Tee Dress High-quality organic cotton: the Urban Classics valance dress is made from 100% organic cotton, which ensures a comfortable feel and sustainability VERSATILE COLORS AND SIZES Available in a wide range of colors and sizes from XS to 5XL to suit different styles
£16.61
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.