Oversized round neck jumper for women Urban Classics Light Terry Gris XS

Urban Classics Women's Tb6855-Ladies Oversized Terry Crew Neck Sweatshirt, Light Asphalt, XS

Oversized round neck jumper for women Urban Classics Light Terry Gris XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£14.88
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Oversized Light Terry Tb6855 Sweatshirt Grey XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Urban Classics Women's Ladies Striped Relaxed Shirt, White/Blue, XS
£18.09
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics College Sweat Jacket Beige XL Woman
£24.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Classics Arrow Jacket Beige M Women
£33.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Knitted Turtleneck Sweater Sweatshirt, White, XXXXXL
£21.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's jacket Urban Classics College Vert S
£24.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Oversized round neck jumper for women Urban Classics Light Terry Gris XS

Cheapest offer

Material InformationOuter fabric 1: 70% cotton 30% polyester, 280 gsmThe casual style meets ultimate comfort: the oversized lightweight crew neck sweater for women from Urban Classics is a must-have in any wardrobe. This relaxed fit sweater offers a pleasant feel thanks to the soft fabric blend made of 70% cotton and 30% polyester. With its round neckline and minimalist design, it pairs perfectly with any outfit, from sporty looks to laid-back streetwear style. A versatile sweater that combines comfort and fashion sense.
£14.88
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk