Urban Classics Women's Cardigan Ladies Rib Cardigan, Casual Cardigan with Button Closure, Cardigan for Women, Dark Grey Melange, XL

Urban Classics Women's Tb7001-ladies Rib Cardigan, Dark Grey Melange, XL

Urban Classics Women's Cardigan Ladies Rib Cardigan, Casual Cardigan with Button Closure, Cardigan for Women, Dark Grey Melange, XL

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.21
Delivery from £9.90

Women's cardigan Urban Classics Rib Gris XL

1-3 business days
£12.34
Delivery from £16.99

Urban Classics Women's Cardigan Ladies Rib Cardigan, Casual Cardigan with Button Closure, Cardigan for Women, Dark Grey Melange, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.11
Free Delivery

Urban Classics Women's Cardigan Ladies Rib Cardigan, Casual Cardigan with Button Closure, Cardigan for Women, Dark Grey Melange, XL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Urban Classics Women's Cardigan Ladies Rib Cardigan, Casual Cardigan with Button Closure, Cardigan for Women, Dark Grey Melange, XL

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£40.19
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Cardigan Ladies Rib Cardigan, Casual Cardigan with Button Closure, Cardigan for Women, Dark Grey Melange, XL

Cheapest offer

Feminine cut: the ladies rib cardigan with V-neck flatters every figure and offers a variety of styling options thanks to the button closure. Lightweight material: blended of 80% polyester and 20% viscose, the cardigan combines durability with a soft, flowing drape. Versatile: perfect as a throw in the office, casual layer during a city stroll or as a cosy addition to your home look. Timeless casual: with its subtle design, the cardigan blends seamlessly into any wardrobe and quickly becomes a go-to for any occasion. Easy care: easy to wash and maintain, the cardigan retains its shape and colour even after frequent wear, a lasting essential.
£12.21
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Brown 27 Woman
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Urban Classics Cropped Oversized Hoodie
£34.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, 3XL
£15.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Big Oversized Cardigan Sweater, Black, L
£42.91
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Ladies High Waist Cargo Pants Shorts, unionbeige, 28
£29.17
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99