URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Black, Size: X-Small

Urban Classics Women's Tech Mesh Leggings - High Waist, Mesh Inserts - Black XS

URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Black, Size: X-Small

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.69
Delivery from £9.90

Women's leggings Urban Classic mesh Noir XS

1-3 business days
£15.06
Delivery from £16.99

URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Black, Size: X-Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.31
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Classics Ladies Tech Mesh Leggings Leggings black XS

3-4 days delivery
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Urban Classics - Tech Mesh - Leggings - black - XS - 82% Polyamide, 18% Elastane XS

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £12.99

URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Black, Size: X-Small

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£19.12
Delivery from £6.00

URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Black, Size: X-Small

In stock
£19.90
Delivery from £6.90

URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Black, Size: X-Small

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£36.39
Free Delivery
URBAN CLASSICS Tech Mesh Women's Leggings, High Waist Sport Leggings with Mesh Inserts, Stretchy Leggings with Regular Skinny Fit and Tapered Ankle, Colour: Black, Size: X-Small

Cheapest offer

Quick-drying, breathable and very resistant to color after several washes Women leggings with 4 stylish tech mesh inserts on the thighs and the shins Excellent Shape Fit and Highest Wearing Comfort through High Spandex The leggings can be worn as streetwear also properly or just for leisure at home The Elastic Waistband Provides for the the Necessary Stop without for Sport Einzuschnüren
£12.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Care information

Bleaching instruction Do not bleach
Drying instruction Do not tumble dry
Ironing instruction Do not iron
Professional care instruction Do not dry-clean
Washing instruction Very mild fine wash (30°C)

Features

Length Full length
Pattern No pattern
Coloration Monochromatic
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Female
Pants/Shorts type Leggings
Size (S/M/L) S
Easy to clean Yes
Reflective elements No
Pocket No
Breathable Yes
Fast drying Yes
Occasion Active / Workout
Product main colour Black

Material

Material Elastane, Nylon, Polyamide

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Urban Classics Paperbag Shorts Brown 27 Woman
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
impericon.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.99
Urban Classics Cropped Oversized Hoodie
£34.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Classics Women's Tb7001-ladies Rib Cardigan, Beige Melange, XS
£12.03
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Soft AOP Leggings, Blackleo, 3XL
£15.06
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Urban Classics Women's Ladies Big Oversized Cardigan Sweater, Black, L
£42.91
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery