Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil-Beige Flag

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.00
Delivery from £2.95

Urban Decay 24/7 Eye Pencil 1.2 G Beige Flag

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery

Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Eye Pencil 1.2g Beige Flag

2-4 Days
£22.00
Delivery from £2.49

Urban Decay 24/7 Waterline Eye Pencil 1.2g (Various Shades) - BEIGE FLAG

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Urban Decay 24/7 Waterline Eye Pencil 1.2g (Various Shades) - BEIGE FLAG

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95
Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil-Beige Flag

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate vibrant eyeliner with Urban Decay's 24/7 Glide-On Eye Pencils, the long-lasting, waterproof coloured liner designed to stay put all day without smudging or budging. Achieve any look, from a subtle hint of colour to a full artistic, multi-hued effect, using the wide selection of lush tropical hues, deep metallics, and unusually vibrant neutrals that pair perfectly with Urban Decay Eyeshadows. This best-selling eyeliner pencil is formulated with a sophisticated waterproof blend and 50% moisturizing ingredients, ensuring a dreamy, creamy application that glides on smoothly and delivers intense, long-lasting colour; key ingredients like nourishing Jojoba Oil, restorative Vitamin E, and conditioning Cottonseed Oil make this a comfortable, high-performance makeup essential for achieving flawless, brilliantly coloured eye looks. Ingredients: Urban Decay 24/7 Eye Pencil Bourbon: Cyclopentasiloxane, Isododecane, Synthetic Wax, Polybutene, Polyethylene Terephthalate, Simmon
£21.00
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Pencil - Choose your color
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Urban Decay 24/7 Lip Pencil (Various Shades) - 1993
£17.60
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Urban Decay Women's Glide On Lip Pencil 1.2g in Bad Blood Urban Decay Bad Blood
£17.60
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Urban Decay Women's 24/7 Moondust Mono Eyeshadow 1.8g in Space Cowboy Urban Decay Space Cowboy
£17.60
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Eye Pencil - WHISKEY One Size
£16.80
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95