Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eye Pencil Electric Empire

Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Eye Pencil 1.2g Electric Empire

Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eye Pencil Electric Empire

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£21.00
Free Delivery

Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil-Empire

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.00
Delivery from £2.95

Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Eye Pencil 1.2g Electric Empire

2-4 Days
£22.00
Delivery from £2.49
Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eye Pencil Electric Empire

Cheapest offer

Just what you wanted: waterproof pencils that can do it all and go on smoothly to boot! Directions for useThese shiny, richly pigmented, slightly sparkly eye pencils can suit any look: eye liner, kohl, eye shadow... Enriched with vitamin E and jojoba oil, this formula promises extra-long, 24/7 wear!
£21.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk

Similar products

Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Pencil - Choose your color
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Urban Decay 24/7 Lip Pencil (Various Shades) - 1993
£17.60
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Urban Decay Women's Glide On Lip Pencil 1.2g in Bad Blood Urban Decay Bad Blood
£17.60
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Urban Decay Women's 24/7 Moondust Mono Eyeshadow 1.8g in Space Cowboy Urban Decay Space Cowboy
£17.60
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Eye Pencil - WHISKEY One Size
£16.80
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95