Urban Decay Chinese New Year Limited Edition Eyeshadow Palette 4 x 0.9g

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£8.71
Delivery from £2.95

Urban Decay Eyeshadow Palette 3.7g - Lunar New Year Limited Edition

1-3 working days
£8.85
Delivery from £2.95

Urban Decay Chinese New Year Limited Edition Eye Shadow Palette 4 X 0.9g

2-4 working days
£12.42
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Decay Chinese New Year Limited Edition Eyeshadow Palette 4 x 0.9g

Cheapest offer

Celebrate tradition with Urban Decay’s Chinese New Year Limited Edition Eyeshadow Palette. Featuring four versatile shades in matte and shimmer finishes, it’s perfect for creating both subtle and bold eye looks. Richly pigmented and housed in a stunning collectible case, this palette adds a festive, elegant touch to any makeup collection.
£8.71
3-6 days
cosmetify.com