Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil-Tootsie

Urban Decay Eye Pencil 24/7 Glide-On Tootsie 1.2 g

Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil-Tootsie

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.00
Delivery from £2.95

Urban Decay 24/7 Eye Pencil 1.2 G Tootsie

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£22.00
Free Delivery

Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Eye Pencil 1.2g Tootsie

2-4 Days
£22.00
Delivery from £2.49

Urban Decay 24/7 Waterline Eye Pencil 1.2g (Various Shades) - TOOTSIE

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Urban Decay 24/7 Waterline Eye Pencil 1.2g (Various Shades) - TOOTSIE

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95
Urban Decay 24/7 Glide-On Waterproof Eyeliner Pencil-Tootsie

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate brightly coloured eyeliner with Urban Decay's 24/7 Glide-On Eye Pencils, the long-lasting, waterproof coloured liner designed to stay put without budging. Whether you seek a subtle hint of colour or a full artistic, multi-hued effect, explore our wide selection of lush tropical hues, deep metallics, and unusually vibrant neutrals that pair perfectly with Urban Decay Eyeshadows. Formulated with 50% moisturising ingredients suspended in a sophisticated waterproof formula, these eye pencils deliver long-lasting colour and a dreamy, creamy application thanks to key ingredients like nourishing Jojoba Oil, essential Vitamin E, and conditioning Cottonseed Oil, ensuring your vibrant look feels as good as it looks. Ingredients: Urban Decay 24/7 Eye Pencil Bourbon: Cyclopentasiloxane, Isododecane, Synthetic Wax, Polybutene, Polyethylene Terephthalate, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Ceresin, Ozokerite, Cera Microcristallina (Microcrystal
£21.00
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

URBAN DECAY Eyeshadows Naked Shaped Cool Eyeshadow WARM
£63.81
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Urban Decay Naked Palette Original Revival
£45.60
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Urban Decay Naked Mini Es Palate Sin
£24.00
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Naked 3 Eyeshadow Palette
£41.60
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Urban Decay Eyeshadow Primer Potion 10ml Sin
£19.20
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95