Urban Decay Face Bond Luminizer 30ml (Various Shades) - Silverlake

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£26.60
Free Delivery

Urban Decay Face Bond Luminizer 30ml (Various Shades) - Silverlake

2 days
£30.40
Free Delivery

Urban Decay Face Bond Luminizer 30Ml Silverlake

2 to 3 day delivery
£38.00
Free Delivery

Urban Decay Bond Highlighter -Silverlake

Unknown
£38.00
Free Delivery

Urban Decay Face Bond Luminizer (Silver Lake - Y2K Frosted Glaze) All-Over Liquid Highlighter + Bronzer with 3% Niacinamide Water-Resistant S

3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Urban Decay All Nighter Face Primer Longwear Face Primer
£29.00
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Urban Decay De-Slick Oil Control Makeup Setting Spray 30ml
£16.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Urban Decay Face Bond Luminizer 30ml (Various Shades) - Silverlake

Cheapest offer

Achieve a light-catching finish with the Urban Decay Face Bond Luminizer, a lightweight, multi-purpose radiance elixir designed to revamp your makeup routine. Shimmery yet soft-focus in effect, the formula is intended to stay put from dust-'til-dawn in long-wear fashion. It boasts smudge and sweat-resistant qualities, along with visibly skin-smoothing niacinamide to create a more seamless dose of radiance. What's more, its multi-purpose dimension means it can be worn over the cheekbones, mixed in with body oil, or glazed across the centre of your eyelids for a pop of shimmer. It applies using a precision dropper, adding a clean, fuss-free finishing touch to your glam.
£26.60
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)