Urban Decay Stay Naked Quickie Concealer 16.4ml (Various Shades) - 80WO

Urban Decay Quickie 24HR Multi-Use Full Coverage Concealer -

Urban Decay Stay Naked Quickie Concealer 16.4ml (Various Shades) - 80WO

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£25.60
Free Delivery

Urban Decay Stay Naked Quickie Concealer 16.4ml (Various Shades) - 80WO

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Urban Decay Stay Naked Multi-Use Concealer 16.4Ml 80Wo

2 to 3 day delivery
£32.00
Free Delivery

Urban Decay Stay Naked Quickie-80Wo

Unknown
£32.00
Free Delivery
Urban Decay Stay Naked Quickie Concealer 16.4ml (Various Shades) - 80WO

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Stay Naked Quickie Concealer, a long-lasting formula from Urban Decay that delivers up to 24 hours of wear. Encouraging a natural, skin-like finish, the full-coverage concealer helps to minimise the appearance of dark circles and imperfections, while improving the look of the skin tone.The formula is enriched with vitamin E to deliver long-lasting hydration to the skin. Its dual-sided design features a doe foot wand for more targeted application, and a built-in buffing brush perfect for swiping product onto the skin in a hurry. Lightweight and waterproof, the concealer takes you from day to night without fading or flaking.Vegan**Vegan formula: does not contain any animal-derived ingredients or by-products.
£25.60
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Urban Decay Stay Naked Quickie Concealer 16.4ml (Various Shades) - 70WR
£25.60
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Urban Decay Stay Naked Quickie Concealer 16.4ml 90WR - Ultra Deep
£11.60
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
Urban Decay Concealer Stay Naked Quickie – 80NN Deep – 16.4 ml
£11.20
Compare 4 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
Urban Decay Stay Naked Quickie Concealer 40WY 16.4 ml
£25.60
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Urban Decay Concealer Stay Naked Quickie – 50WO – 16.4 ml
£25.60
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery