Urban Factory CYCLEE ECOLOGIC TOPLOADING BACKPACK FOR NOTEBOOK 13/14

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Urban Factory Eco Backpack, up to 14.1 inch Multifunctional Business Computer Laptop Backpack Unisex Spacious Laptop Backpack for Women and Men, Universal r-PET Fabric Backpack for Notebook

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.43
Free Delivery

Urban Factory Cyclee Ecologic Toploading Backpack for Laptop 13-14"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.15
Free Delivery

Urban Factory Eco Backpack, up to 14.1 inch Multifunctional Business Computer Laptop Backpack Unisex Spacious Laptop Backpack for Women and Men, Universal r-PET Fabric Backpack for Notebook

In stock
£37.61
Free Delivery

Urban Factory Eco Backpack, up to 14.1 inch Multifunctional Business Computer Laptop Backpack Unisex Spacious Laptop Backpack for Women and Men, Universal r-PET Fabric Backpack for Notebook

In stock
£37.72
Free Delivery

Urban Factory Eco Backpack, up to 14.1 inch Multifunctional Business Computer Laptop Backpack Unisex Spacious Laptop Backpack for Women and Men, Universal r-PET Fabric Backpack for Notebook

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.21
Delivery from £0.49

Urban Factory CYCLEE ECOLOGIC TOPLOADING BACKPACK FOR NOTEBOOK 13/14

Next Day
£39.59
Free Delivery

Urban Factory Eco Backpack, up to 14.1 inch Multifunctional Business Computer La

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.76
Free Delivery

Urban Factory Eco Backpack, up to 14.1 inch Multifunctional Business Computer Laptop Backpack Unisex Spacious Laptop Backpack for Women and Men, Universal r-PET Fabric Backpack for Notebook

In stock
£41.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 790 g
Height 440 mm
Depth 85 mm
Width 325 mm

Features

Quantity 1
Product main colour Black
Case type Backpack
Maximum screen size 35.6 cm (14")
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Material Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
Number of front pockets 1
Front pocket Yes
Exterior pockets Front pocket, Side pocket
Tablet compartment Yes
Brand compatibility Any brand
Number of compartments 1
Integrated compartment(s) Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Fits laptops up to 15.6 inches.
• Water-resistant and lightweight for easy carrying.
• Padded straps for comfort on the move.

Similar products

Urban Factory Wireless Mouse CYCLEE Ambidextrous RF 2.4 GHz 1600 DPI Eco
£19.24
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Urban Factory CYCLEE City 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Khaki
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Factory CYCLEE ECOLOGIC TOPLOADING CASE FOR NOTEBOOK 15.6"
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
URBAN FACTORY Cyclee Starter Pack Tab A7
£40.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Factory Mouse GWM01UF 1200 dpi Black
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Urban Factory CYCLEE ECOLOGIC TOPLOADING BACKPACK FOR NOTEBOOK 13/14

Cheapest offer

Reinforced computer compartment up to 14.1”. Compartment for a tablet up to 10.5”. Reinforced pocket for a mobile phone. Storage pocket. Compartment with an organizer for documents and miscellaneous accessories. Environmentally-friendly material made in r-PET (from recycled plastic). Innovative, solid and trendy design. CYCLEE: Eco-friendly backpack for 13/14" laptop.. This backpack has a dedicated compartment for your laptop up to 14.1'' secured by a retention strap and a dedicated compartment for your tablet up to 10.5''. You can also carry all your accessories and documents thanks to its excellent loading capacity.. It is made largely with r-PET fabric (woven from recycled plastic), and by purchasing this product you will participate in the reforestation of our planet. 1 bag purchased = 1 tree planted. Features. Quantity. 1. Number of front pockets. 1. Exterior pockets. Front pocket, Side pocket. Front pocket. Yes. Tablet compartment. Yes. Number of compartments. 1. Integrated compa
£32.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk