Urban Fitness Fabric Resistance Band Loop 2M Light One Size

Urban Fitness Fabric Resistance Band Loop - 2m, Lime

Used Offers from

Urban Fitness Fabric Resistance Band Loop 2M Light One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£3.00
Delivery from £3.99

Urban Fitness Fabric Resistance Band Loop - 2m, Lime

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.00
Delivery from £2.59

Urban Fitness Fabric Resistance Band Loop - 2m, Lime

In stock
£5.06
Delivery from £0.49

Urban Fitness Fabric Resistance Band Loop - 2m, Lime

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.56
Free Delivery

Urban Fitness Fabric Resistance Band Loop - 2m, Lime

In stock
£6.15
Free Delivery

Urban Fitness Fabric Resistance Band Loop - 2m, Lime

In stock
£6.32
Free Delivery

Urban Fitness Fabric Resistance Band Loop - 2m, Lime

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.33
Delivery from £4.49

Urban Fitness Fabric Resistance Band Loop - 2m, Lime

In stock
£6.67
Free Delivery

Fabric resistance band UFE 200 cm

4 days
£8.08
Delivery from £16.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Urban Backwoods Captain FREEDOM'S Workout Women T-Shirt- Running Fitness Gym Man Commercial Schwarzenegger Science Fiction Night of The Movie Film Sizes XS - 2XL Black
£19.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Fitness Fabric Resistance Band Loop 2M Extra Strong One Size
£3.00
Compare 11 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Urban Fitness Fabric Kettlebell 3kg One Size
£11.70
Compare 8 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Urban Fitness Fabric Resistance Band Loop 2M Light One Size

Cheapest offer

This strong fabric loop band is made from non-slip technology. Ideal for working the hips, glutes, hamstrings, quads and calves - all you need for a full lower body routine. Choose from 4 different resistance levels to intensify your workout. · Available in Light, Medium, Strong and Extra Strong · Dimensions: 200 × 5 × 0.3 cm · Weight: 100g · 2 metres
£3.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk