Urban Iki Compact Front Child Bike Seat Black Max 15 kg Boy Max 15 kg Black / Black

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £17.49

Urban Iki TA-KE Front Child Seat in Bincho Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£67.49
Delivery from £4.99

Urban Iki Front Seat Complete - Bincho Black / Bincho Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Front Seat Complete - Bincho Black / Bincho Black

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Urban Iki Front Seat TA-KE - Bincho Black / Bincho Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.40
Free Delivery

Urban Iki Front Seat TA-KE - Bincho Black / Bincho Black

£82.40
Free Delivery

Urban Iki Front Seat TA-KE - Bincho Black / Bincho Black

£82.40
Free Delivery
Urban Iki Compact Front Child Bike Seat Black Max 15 kg Boy Max 15 kg Black / Black

Cheapest offer

URBAN IKI Compact Front Child Bike Seat | Safe & Stylish Handlebar MountingDiscover the joy of sharing every adventure with your little one with the URBAN IKI Compact Front Child Bike Seat. Designed for the modern family, this seat combines Dutch ingenuity with Japanese-inspired aesthetics to create a safe, comfortable, and stylish way to travel together. Placing your child at the front of the bike, mounted securely to the handlebars, offers them a wonderful, unobstructed view of the world, turning every ride into an exciting exploration.This specific model comes in a sophisticated Inaho Beige with Bincho Black detailing, complete with the essential compact adapter for easy installation.Little ones sit up front with this Urban Iki front seat.High up on the bike, they can see everything on the way.Comfortably close to you.The Urban Iki front seat is suitable for children aged 9 months to 3 years (max 15 kg).The best position on the bike for our little adventurers.Also suitable for elect
£60.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Safety Harness: Secure 3-point system for stability
• Weight Limit: Supports up to 15 kg comfortably
• Easy Mount: Quick installation for family adventures

Similar products

Urban Iki U-212399 Front Mount Adapter Black Boy One Size Black
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Iki Compact Front Child Bike Seat Black Max 15 kg Boy Max 15 kg Black / Black
£60.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Urban Iki Compact Front Child Bike Seat Grey Max 15 kg Boy Max 15 kg Black / Brown
£60.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99
Urban Iki Bio Compact Front Child Bike Seat Brown Max 15 kg Boy Max 15 kg Brown / Black
£71.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Urban Iki Compact Front Child Bike Seat White Max 15 kg Boy Max 15 kg Pink / Brown
£60.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49