Urban Security 999 Alarm Disc Lock Silver

Urban Security 999 anti-theft disc padlock with alarm 120 db a + Warning, High Security CLASSE SRA Approved, 14 mm Shaft, Made in EU

Urban Security 999 Alarm Disc Lock Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£97.99
Delivery from £7.99

URBAN 999 Approved Motorcycle Disc Lock with Smart Alarm | 120dB, LED, Warning Sensitivity, X2 ON | SRA & Sold Secure Gold Tested Anti-Theft for Motorbike | 14mm Double Locking, Hardened Steel

Unknown
£119.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Urban 999 Motorcycle Disc Lock with or Without Alarm 120dB LED, Approved SRA, Hi-Tech Warning Sensitivity, High Security Double Lock 14mm Hardened Steel Anti-Saw, Moto Anti Theft Wheel Brake Lock
£29.87
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urban Security Ur10/ur14s/999 Disc Lock Alarm Replacement Module Black
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Artago Footrest For 999 Lock Support Silver
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Acer ria Open Face Helmet Grey S
£77.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Artago Screws/tubes For 999 Lock Support Silver
£27.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Urban Security 999 Alarm Disc Lock Silver

Cheapest offer

HIGH QUALITY:High end motorcycle disc lock with alarm made of hardened steel with double locking system, blocking the locking shaft in its both ends and increasing its resistance against attacks.OPTIONAL ACTIVATION:Motorcycle lock with alarm and warning function with optional use:push the lock twice when placing it and the powerful 120dB alarm will be activated.It uses a CR2 Lithium battery.APPROVED SECURITY LEVEL 19/20:Motorcycle disc lock with high quality hardened forged steel body, tested against saw, shear, hammer and lever in the CLASSE SRA homologation tests in France.SEK PLUS DISCTECH KEY CYLINDER :Motorcycle disc brake lock with advanced anti pick, anti drill lock cylinder and 3 high security reversible keys.The lock has an innovative double locking system to increase its security.RECOGNIZED PRESTIGIOUS BRAND:Keep the thief away.URBAN is a well-known European manufacturer of high security locks for vehicles.If you need help, they are always available to assist you.
£97.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)