Urbanista Adaptive Noise Cancelling Earphones, ANC Open Fit Earbuds with 6 Mics, Bluetooth 6, Multipoint and IPX4, Touch Control, Santa Monica - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Urbanista Santa Monica Open Fit Wireless Earphones Black

7 working day(s)
£66.49
Delivery from £6.99

Urbanista Adaptive Noise Cancelling Earphones, ANC Open Fit Earbuds with 6 Mics, Bluetooth 6, Multipoint and IPX4, Touch Control, Santa Monica - Black

In stock
£69.41
Delivery from £25.11

Urbanista Santa Monica Adaptive Noise Cancelling Earphones, ANC Open Fit Earbuds

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.30
Free Delivery

Urbanista Open Fit ANC Wireless Bluetooth 6.0 Earbuds Santa Monica Model

Will usually delivered within 11 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.88
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £68.99

Urbanista Adaptive Noise Cancelling Earphones, ANC Open Fit Earbuds with 6 Mics, Bluetooth 6, Multipoint and IPX4, Touch Control, Santa Monica - Black

Cheapest offer

Adaptive EQ for Personalised Sound: Santa Monica’s Adaptive EQ technology adjusts low- and mid-range frequencies in real-time, tailoring the sound profile to your unique ear shape for powerful bass and detailed audio clarity. Immersive High-Fidelity Audio: Featuring 13 mm dynamic drivers and bio-fibre diaphragms, enjoy deep bass, rich mids, and crisp highs with minimal distortion. Natural damping enhances clarity for a studio-quality listening experience. Open Fit Adaptive ANC Technology: Advanced open-fit noise cancelling automatically scans and adjusts to your ear canal, reducing up to 30 dB of background noise like traffic, fans, or drones - ideal for any environment. Crystal-Clear Calls with Wind Reduction: Six integrated microphones and a unique airflow design reduce wind interference, ensuring your voice stays clear during calls - even outdoors in windy conditions. All-Day Battery Life: Stay powered with up to 24 hours total playtime - 4 hours from the earbuds and an extra 20 hours via the sleek charging case, perfect for travel, work, or daily use.
£29.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk