Urbanista Miami Bluetooth With Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones White

Urbanista Miami Over Ear Headphones, Active Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Headphones, 6 ENC Noise Cancelling Mics, 50 Hr Playtime, Hybrid ANC with Transparency mode, On Ear Detection & Carry Case, White

Used Offers from

Urbanista Miami Bluetooth With Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones White

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£86.49
Delivery from £6.99

Urbanista Miami Over Ear Headphones, Active Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Headphones, 6 ENC Noise Cancelling Mics, 50 Hr Playtime, Hybrid ANC with Transparency mode, On Ear Detection & Carry Case, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.00
Free Delivery

Urbanista Miami Over Ear Headphones, Active Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Headphones, 6 ENC Noise Cancelling Mics, 50 Hr Playtime, Hybrid ANC with Transparency mode, On Ear Detection & Carry Case, White

In stock
£122.35
Delivery from £25.87

Urbanista MIAMI Wireless Bluetooth Headphones with Noise Canceling, White

Will usually delivered within 10 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.90
Free Delivery

Urbanista Miami Over Ear Headphones, Active Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Headphones, 6 ENC Noise Cancelling Mics, 50 Hr Playtime, Hybrid ANC with Transparency mode, On Ear Detection & Carry Case, White

In stock
£166.21
Free Delivery

Urbanista Miami Over Ear Headphones, Active Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Headphones, 6 ENC Noise Cancelling Mics, 50 Hr Playtime, Hybrid ANC with Transparency mode, On Ear Detection & Carry Case, White

In stock
£166.21
Free Delivery

Urbanista Miami Bluetooth With Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones White

Cheapest offer

ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLATION.Reduces unwanted sound and clamour with superior accuracy.AMBIENT SOUND MODE.Defines and crystallises outside voices while keeping you connected to the sound.ON EAR DETECTION.Pauses the music automatically if the headphones are removed.When you put them back on, automatic playback is activated.50 HOURS OF PLAYBACK.Keep going for up to 50+hrs of playback.PORTABLE CASE AND AEROPLANE ADAPTER.The package includes a hard carrying case, an AUX cable, an aeroplane adapter and a USB Type-C charging cable.FIND YOUR FOCUS.Miami headphones are designed to deliver an immersive and cool sound experience.Active Noise Cancellation blocks out ambient sounds so you can stay focused without unwanted interruptions.FIND YOUR MODE.Miami´s Ambient Sound Mode uses advanced technology to filter out ambient noise without disrupting your mode.Ideal for when you´re on the move but need to stay aware of your surroundings.FIND YOUR SOUND.Offering a true wireless experience, Miami lets you
£86.49
7 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)