Urbn-Living Urbnliving 27Cm Height Orange Foldable Woven Fabric Storage Cube Box Drawer Insert Organiser Basket With Handle

URBNLIVING Set of 1/4/6 Foldable 27cm Woven Fabric Storage Cube Box Drawer Insert Basket with Handle - Multi Colourful Collapsible Toy Arts & Crafts Bins, Durable and Lightweight for Home Office

Urbn-Living Urbnliving 27Cm Height Orange Foldable Woven Fabric Storage Cube Box Drawer Insert Organiser Basket With Handle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.19
Delivery from £6.00

URBNLIVING Set of 1/4/6 Foldable 27cm Woven Fabric Storage Cube Box Drawer Insert Basket with Handle - Multi Colourful Collapsible Toy Arts & Crafts Bins, Durable and Lightweight for Home Office

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

(1, Orange) Foldable Woven Fabric Storage Cube Box Drawer Insert Basket with Handle

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£7.99
Free Delivery
Urbn-Living Urbnliving 27Cm Height Orange Foldable Woven Fabric Storage Cube Box Drawer Insert Organiser Basket With Handle

Cheapest offer

The Woven PVC Front Drawer Insert with Pull Handle will improve the organization of your house. This multipurpose storage option is made to provide flair and usefulness to your living area. These drawer inserts, which are made of sturdy woven PVC, are long-lasting and elegant additions to any space. With dimensions of 27 cm for height, width, and depth, each drawer is ideal for both standalone usage and integration into typical shelf units. Character and charm are added by the front panel's beautiful textured geometric design. Your stored goods will be easily accessible thanks to the inbuilt pull handle. These drawer inserts are ideal for keeping your belongings accessible and organized.
£7.19
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Urbn-Living Bormioli Rocco 18 Pcs Dinner Sets Opal Glass Service Tableware Dining Plates
£32.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
URBNLIVING Ridder 3pcs Stainless Steel Matching Bathroom Dispenser Tumbler Toilet Brush Set
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery