URBNLIVING Stainless Steel Wall Mounted Shelf with Metal Brackets 90x23.5cm Elegant Display Rack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

Urbn-Living Stainless Steel Wall Mounted Shelf With Metal Brackets

1-3 working days
£14.24
Delivery from £6.00
URBNLIVING Stainless Steel Wall Mounted Shelf with Metal Brackets 90x23.5cm Elegant Display Rack

Cheapest offer

Stainless Steel Shelves with Modern Look Supplied with Brackets for Mounting on the Wall Suitable For All Rooms Easy Assembly Measures Approx: W90 x D23.5cm
£11.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Urbn-Living 22Cm Champagne Bucket - Stainless Steel
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Urbn-Living Blaumann Gourmet 17Pc Cookware Set Stainless Steel Non Stick Pots Pan With 6 Tools
£56.24
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Urbn-Living Urbnliving Height 13.5Cm Blaumann Gourmet 10Pc Cookware Set Stainless Steel Non Stick Pots Pans Induction
£54.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Urbn-Living Urbnliving Height 14.5Cm Blaumann Gourmet 27Pc Cookware Set Stainless Steel Non Stick Pots Pans Induction
£79.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery