Uriage Bariederm-CICA Lip Balm 15ml

Used Offers from

Uriage Bariederm-CICA Lip Balm 15ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£6.80
Delivery from £3.00

Uriage Bariéderm Cica Protecting Lip Balm 15ml

2 days
£8.50
Delivery from £3.95

Uriage Bariéderm-CICA Protecting Lip Balm 15ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£8.65
Delivery from £7.60

Uriage BariéDerm Cica-Lips Repairing Balm Damage Extreme Dryness Hydrating 15ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Uriage Bariederm Cica-Creme With Copper-Zinc 40ml
£7.20
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.00
Uriage Bariederm Cica-Creme With Copper-Zinc 100ml
£10.82
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Uriage Bariederm Dermatological Cica Oil 100ml
£11.62
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Uriage Bariederm Insulating Repairing Hand Cream, 50 ml, (Pack of 1)
£5.47
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Uriage 135210 40ml Facial Treatment Clear
£17.05
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Uriage Bariederm-CICA Lip Balm 15ml

Cheapest offer

Uriage Bariederm Cica-Lips Repairing Balm effectively soothes and repairs dry, chapped lips with its unique Poly-2P formula. This triple-action balm hydrates, protects, and comforts, creating a barrier against damage. Ideal for daily use, it keeps lips soft, smooth, and healthy, offering long-lasting relief and protection in any situation.
£6.80
3-6 days
cosmetify.com