Uriage Bariederm Cica-Protecting Lip Balm 15ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£6.33
Delivery from £2.49

Uriage Bariederm-CICA Lip Balm 15ml

3-6 days
£6.80
Delivery from £3.00

Uriage Bariéderm-CICA Protecting Lip Balm 15ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£8.50
Delivery from £7.60

Uriage BariéDerm Cica-Lips Repairing Balm Damage Extreme Dryness Hydrating 15ml

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.76
Free Delivery
Uriage Bariederm Cica-Protecting Lip Balm 15ml

Cheapest offer

Nourish chapped, damaged lips using Uriage Bariederm Cica-Lips, a repairing balm for extremely dry lips.. As the first ever barrier lip balm formulated with Uriage's patented complex, Poly-2P, the Repairing Balm offers a triple action to target dry, damaged lips.. The high-tolerance, long-lasting formula is suitable for both personal and professional use, as it can help treat dryness caused by medical treatments, including acne. The gentle salve works by insulating skin - using two polymers - to prevent future aggressions.. It also works to intensely regenerate skin to repair chapped, damaged skin, while phytosterols instantly soothe dehydrated, chapped lips and leave the area feeling calm and comforted.. The balm has a rich, transparent texture but it instantly melts to blend in with ease, leaving lips hydrated and supple.. Why We Love It. One thing that really excites us is the unique ingredients and ground-breaking patents used in this formula - that's why Uriage's Poly-2P really st
£6.33
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)

Similar products

Uriage Bariéderm Cica Repairing Serum - Hydrating & Soothing, Rebalances Microbiome - 30 ml
£19.90
Compare 18 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Uriage Bariederm-Cica Insulating Repairing Hand Cream 50ml
£5.47
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Uriage BARIÉDERM cica crema SPF50+ 40 ml
£8.30
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uriage Bariederm Cica-Creme With Copper-Zinc 40ml
£7.20
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.00