Uriage Xemose C8+ Lipid-Replenishing Anti-Itch Balm 500ml - Nourishes, Repairs, Soothes - Very Dry Skin Prone to Atopic Eczema - 8 Biomimetic Ceramides & 10% Shea Butter - Face & Body - Fragrance-Free

Uriage Xémose Anti-Itch Soothing Oil Balm 500ml

Uriage Xemose C8+ Lipid-Replenishing Anti-Itch Balm 500ml - Nourishes, Repairs, Soothes - Very Dry Skin Prone to Atopic Eczema - 8 Biomimetic Ceramides & 10% Shea Butter - Face & Body - Fragrance-Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.00
Delivery from £2.45

Uriage Xemose C8+ Anti Itch Soothing Oil Balm 500ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 Days
£17.00
Delivery from £2.49

Uriage Xemose Anti-Itch Soothing Oil Balm 500ml

3-5 days
£19.10
Delivery from £2.95

Uriage Xemose C8+ Lipid-Replenishing Anti-Itch Balm 500ml - Nourishes, Repairs, Soothes - Very Dry Skin Prone to Atopic Eczema - 8 Biomimetic Ceramides & 10% Shea Butter - Face & Body - Fragrance-Free

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.45
3.89 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Uriage Xemose C8+ Lipid-Replenishing Anti-Itch Balm 500ml - Nourishes, Repairs, Soothes - Very Dry Skin Prone to Atopic Eczema - 8 Biomimetic Ceramides & 10% Shea Butter - Face & Body - Fragrance-Free

In stock
£20.00
Delivery from £6.40

Uriage Xemose C8+ Lipid-Replenishing Anti-Itch Balm 500ml - Nourishes, Repairs, Soothes - Very Dry Skin Prone to Atopic Eczema - 8 Biomimetic Ceramides & 10% Shea Butter - Face & Body - Fragrance-Free

In stock
£21.01
Delivery from £6.95

Uriage Xemose Anti Itch Smoothing Oil Balm 500ml

1-3 working days
£21.10
Delivery from £2.95

Uriage Xemose C8+ Lipid-Replenishing Anti-Itch Balm 500ml - Nourishes, Repairs, Soothes - Very Dry Skin Prone to Atopic Eczema - 8 Biomimetic Ceramides & 10% Shea Butter - Face & Body - Fragrance-Free

£21.58
Free Delivery

Uriage Xemose C8+ Lipid-Replenishing Anti-Itch Balm 500ml - Nourishes, Repairs, Soothes - Very Dry Skin Prone to Atopic Eczema - 8 Biomimetic Ceramides & 10% Shea Butter - Face & Body - Fragrance-Free

In stock
£23.80
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2
• 3
Uriage Xemose C8+ Lipid-Replenishing Anti-Itch Balm 500ml - Nourishes, Repairs, Soothes - Very Dry Skin Prone to Atopic Eczema - 8 Biomimetic Ceramides & 10% Shea Butter - Face & Body - Fragrance-Free

Cheapest offer

DRY SKIN PRONE TO ATOPIC ECZEMA BODY LOTION: Body moisturizer that soothes from the 1st application and provides a 48h anti-recurrence action. Suitable for the whole family (even newborns) with dry skin prone to atopic eczema. LONG-LASTING HYDRATION AND SOOTHING BODY CREAM: Unscented anti-itch cream recommended by dermatologists with a balm-to-oil, ultra-nourishing texture. Leaves a non-sticky protective film for long-lasting comfort. Can be used on the face and body. No need to wait to get dressed. MICROBIOME PATENTED TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION: Exclusive formula with 4 patents and ultra-nourishing Shea Butter (10%). Reinforces the microbiome barrier defense. Immediately soothes itching sensations and provides long-lasting hydration and comfort. Enriched with Ceramides to strengthen the skin barrier. SAFETY: Suitable for cancer patients - High-tolerance - Fragrance-free - Paraben-free DERMATOLOGIST RECOMMENDED BRAND: Uriage products, developed in collaboration with dermatologists, offer a large range of high tolerance skincare suitable for various skin types, including extra-dry, sensitive, mature, oily and acne-prone skin, catering to individuals of all ages.
£17.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk