Uriage Xemose Cleansing Soothing Oil 200ml

Uriage Xémose Body Cleansing Oil 200ml

Uriage Xemose Cleansing Soothing Oil 200ml

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£10.20
Delivery from £3.00

Uriage Xemose Cleansing Soothing Oil 200ml

2-4 Days
£10.80
Delivery from £2.49

Uriage Xemose C8+ Anti-itch Shower Oil 200ml - Face & Body Wash - Very Dry Skin Prone to Atopy - Soothes from 1st application - 8 Biomimetic Ceramides & Shea Butter - Fragrance-Free

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.75
63.75 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Uriage Xemose C8+ Anti-itch Shower Oil 200ml - Face & Body Wash - Very Dry Skin Prone to Atopy - Soothes from 1st application - 8 Biomimetic Ceramides & Shea Butter - Fragrance-Free

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.80
Free Delivery

Uriage Xémose Cleansing Soothing Oil 200 ml

2-7 days delivery
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

Uriage Xemose C8+ Anti-itch Shower Oil 200ml - Face & Body Wash - Very Dry Skin Prone to Atopy - Soothes from 1st application - 8 Biomimetic Ceramides & Shea Butter - Fragrance-Free

In stock
£17.38
Free Delivery

Uriage Xemose Cleansing Soothing Oil 200ml

Cheapest offer

Uriage Xemose Cleansing Soothing Oil gently cleanses and soothes dry, sensitive skin. Enriched with glycerin and Shea butter, it hydrates deeply while protecting against dryness and irritation. Its delicate, non-greasy formula provides comfort, relief from itching, and leaves skin feeling refreshed, nourished, and comfortably protected throughout the day.
£10.20
3-6 days
cosmetify.com