Uriage Xemose Emollient Lip Treatment 4g

Cheapest Price
3-6 days
£5.20
Delivery from £3.00

Uriage Xemose Moisturising Lipstick, 4 g

In stock
£5.47
Delivery from £6.95

Uriage Xemose Moisturising Lipstick, 4 g

In stock
£6.00
Delivery from £2.45

Uriage Xemose Moisturising Lipstick 4g

2-4 Days
£6.00
Delivery from £2.49

Uriage Xemose Stick Lips 4 gr

2-6 working days
£6.03
Delivery from £3.99

Uriage Xémose Moisturizing Lipstick 4gr

Shipped Tomorrow
£6.20
Delivery from £7.60

Uriage Xemose Moisturising Lipstick, 4 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.55
163.75 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Uriage Xemose Moisturising Lipstick, 4 g

£6.55
163.75 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Uriage Xemose Moisturising Lipstick, 4 g

£6.90
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Uriage Xemose SOS Anti-Itch Mist 200ml
£25.22
GBP 25.22 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uriage Xemose Emollient Face Cream 40ml
£13.39
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.00
Uriage Soothing Concentrate Xémose PSO – 150 ml
£13.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.75
URIAGE XEMOSE PSO Soothing Concentrate 150ml Helps Eliminate Plaques Itching
£23.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uriage Xemose Emollient Lip Treatment 4g

Cheapest offer

Uriage Xemose Emollient Lip Treatment intensely nourishes and protects lips, keeping them soft and hydrated. Enriched with shea butter, vitamins C and E, and hyaluronic acid, it soothes dryness while defending against environmental damage. Ideal for daily use, this treatment ensures lasting moisture and a smooth, healthy smile all day long.
£5.20
3-6 days
cosmetify.com