Urtekram Aloe Vera Revitalising Shampoo 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£4.58
£20.84 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Urtekram Organic Aloe Vera Revitalising Shampoo for Normal Hair - 250ml

2-5 Working Days
£5.80
Delivery from £3.95

Organic Aloe Vera Shampoo 250ml (Urtekram)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.76
Free Delivery

Urtekram Organic Aloe Vera Shampoo for Normal Hair - 250ml (Pack of 2)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.77
Free Delivery

Urtekram Organic Aloe Vera Shampoo for Normal Hair - 250ml (Pack of 3)

£20.00
Free Delivery

Urtekram Organic Aloe Vera Shampoo for Normal Hair - 250ml (Pack of 4)

£25.23
Free Delivery

Urtekram Organic Aloe Vera Shampoo 250ml for Normal hair - 4 Pack

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.44
Free Delivery

Urtekram Organic Aloe Vera Shampoo for Normal Hair - 250ml (Pack of 6)

£36.40
Free Delivery

Urtekram Organic Aloe Vera Shampoo for Normal Hair - 250ml (Pack of 10)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Urtekram Aloe Vera Revitalising Shampoo 250 ml

Cheapest offer

Danish natural cosmetics often stand for clear formulas and certified ingredients. Urtekram Aloe Vera Revitalising Shampoo was specially developed for the needs of normal hair and is based on a mild cleansing formula. Moisturising components such as aloe vera and vegetable glycerine form the heart of the formulation. Lemon balm and peppermint extracts are also used to give the hair a well-groomed appearance. A fresh scent of sun-ripened oranges accompanies the application and ensures a pleasant experience in the shower. The composition consistently avoids silicones and parabens and consists of 100% ingredients of natural origin. Visually, the product is presented with a light green label that depicts leaves and emphasises its Nordic origin. Certificates such as the EcoCert seal for COSMOS Organic and the Vegan Flower emphasise the brand's sustainable approach. After rinsing, the hair often feels smooth and has a natural shine. Certified natural cosmetics: The shampoo bears the COSMOS O
£4.58
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Urtekram Aloe Vera Revitalising Conditioner 180 ml
£4.88
£30.83 / 1 l
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Urtekram - Urtekram Aloe Vera Revitalizing Foot Cream - 100ml
£5.94
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Urtekram Aloe Vera Shampoo Normal Hair 500 ml
£7.16
£16.28 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Urtekram Aloe Vera Spray Conditioner 250 ml
£4.88
£22.20 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Urtekram Organic Aloe Vera Revitalising Body Lotion - 245ml
£7.16
Compare 12 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95