Urtekram Care Soothing-LavenderMaximum Shine Conditioner

Cheapest Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£5.14
£38.06 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Urtekram Soothing Lavender Conditioner 180 ml

2-6 working days
£6.17
Delivery from £3.99

Urtekram Organic Soothing Lavender Maximum Shine Conditioner for Normal Hair - 180ml

2-5 Working Days
£6.85
Delivery from £3.95

Urtekram Conditioner - Soothing Lavender - Normal Hair - Vegan, Organic, Maximum Shine, Natural Origin, 180 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.85
38.06 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Urtekram Conditioner - Soothing Lavender - Normal Hair - Vegan, Organic, Maximum Shine, Natural Origin, 180 ml

In stock
£7.24
Delivery from £4.26

Urtekram Conditioner - Soothing Lavender - Normal Hair - Vegan, Organic, Maximum Shine, Natural Origin, 180 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.07
Free Delivery

Urtekram Soothing Lavender Conditioner 180 ml

2-7 days delivery
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

Urtekram Conditioner - Soothing Lavender - Normal Hair - Vegan, Organic, Maximum Shine, Natural Origin, 180 ml

In stock
£10.27
Free Delivery

Urtekram Conditioner - Soothing Lavender - Normal Hair - Vegan, Organic, Maximum Shine, Natural Origin, 180 ml

In stock
£10.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Urtekram Soothing Lavender Hand Cream 75 ml
£3.00
Compare 16 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Urtekram Body Lotion - All skin types - Soothing Lavender - 245 ml, Vegan, Organic, Natural Origin,
£7.60
3.1 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urtekram Soothing Lavender Body Oil 100 ml
£8.78
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Urtekram Aloe Vera Regenerating Gel 100 ml Bio
£6.17
Compare 23 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Urtekram Soothing Lavender Hand Soap 300 ml
£5.99
Compare 9 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Urtekram Care Soothing-LavenderMaximum Shine Conditioner

Cheapest offer

Botanical notes of lavender combine with selected ingredients in this product to create a harmonious composition for your daily routine. The Urtekram Soothing Lavender Maximum Shine Conditioner uses broccoli seed oil, among other things, to give normal hair types an appealing look. Using it can give hair more shine and make it feel noticeably smoother. Such a changed surface structure often makes subsequent combing and styling of the hairstyle much easier. The purple tube labelled Tune In contains a formula that is 99% natural and reflects the Nordic Beauty philosophy. No animal ingredients are used, which is why the conditioner is officially certified as vegan. In addition, the Ecocert Cosmos Organic seal on the packaging confirms compliance with strict standards in the selection of raw materials. The characteristic scent of lavender flowers accompanies the application and ensures a fragrant, aromatic experience in the bathroom. This is an option for anyone who values certified natura
£5.14
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk