Urtekram Organic Mint & Aloe Vera with Fluoride Toothpaste - 75ml

Urtekram Mint with Flouride Toothpaste - Vegan - Organic - Natural Ingredients - Urtekram Dental, 75ml (Pack of 1)

Used Offers from

Urtekram Organic Mint & Aloe Vera with Fluoride Toothpaste - 75ml

Cheapest Price
2-5 Working Days
£3.19
Delivery from £3.95

Urtekram Mint with Flouride Toothpaste - Vegan - Organic - Natural Ingredients - Urtekram Dental, 75ml (Pack of 1)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£3.86
Delivery from £3.49

Urtekram Toothpaste With Fluor and Mint Bio 116 ml 116 ml

2-6 working days
£4.18
Delivery from £3.99

Urtekram Mint with Flouride Toothpaste - Vegan - Organic - Natural Ingredients - Urtekram Dental, 75ml (Pack of 1)

In stock
£4.59
Delivery from £4.26

Urtekram Mint with Flouride Toothpaste - Vegan - Organic - Natural Ingredients - Urtekram Dental, 75ml (Pack of 1)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.97
Delivery from £9.00

Urtekram Mint Toothpaste Organic 75 ml

2-7 days delivery
£5.99
Delivery from £4.95

Urtekram Mint with Flouride Toothpaste - Vegan - Organic - Natural Ingredients - Urtekram Dental, 75ml (Pack of 1)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.22
8.29 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Urtekram Mint with Flouride Toothpaste - Vegan - Organic - Natural Ingredients - Urtekram Dental, 75ml (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

Urtekram Mint with Flouride Toothpaste - Vegan - Organic - Natural Ingredients - Urtekram Dental, 75ml (Pack of 1)

In stock
£7.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Urtekram UK1083617 toothpaste Desensitizing toothpaste 75 ml
£3.19
Compare 15 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Urtekram UK1083609 toothpaste 75 ml
£3.19
Compare 16 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Urtekram Rasul Organic Volume Shampoo for Greasy Hair – 250 ml
£6.16
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Urtekram Toothpaste - Mint - with Flouride - 75 ml, Vegan, Organic, Aloe Vera, Natrual Origin (Pack of 2)
£9.58
6.39 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urtekram Organic Mint & Aloe Vera with Fluoride Toothpaste - 75ml

Cheapest offer

Urtekram Organic Mint & Aloe Vera with Fluoride Toothpaste - 75ml Urtekram Organic Mint & Aloe Vera with Fluoride Toothpaste gently cleans your teeth and leaves your breath fresh and minty. The soothing blend of organic aloe vera and peppermint helps maintain a healthy mouth while delivering a cooling burst of freshness. It contains sodium fluoride for fluor protection alongside natural protection. Fluor prevents tooth decay by making your enamel more acid-resistant and accelerating the build-up of minerals and enamel. Urtekram uses chalk grain as a natural abrasive for cleaning, giving the toothpaste its natural, off-white colour. It also contains aloe vera to control bacteria that cause cavities due to the plant's ability to kill and remove harmful microorganisms and its anti-inflammatory properties. Refreshing mint and fluoride toothpaste Prevents tooth decay and strengthens enamel Contains aloe vera to control cavity-causing bacteria 100% natural origin Biodegradable formula No par
£3.19
2-5 Working Days
Bodykind.com