Urtekram Solid Soap Rose - 100g - Natural Body Soap with Organic Rose Oil - 99.9% Natural Ingredients - Palm Oil Free - For All Skin Types - Gentle Cleansing - Vegan

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.10
41.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Urtekram Rose Soap Bar 100 g

2-7 days delivery
£4.45
Delivery from £4.95

Urtekram Organic Rose Soap Bar - 100g

2-5 Working Days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.95

Urtekram Solid Soap Rose - 100g - Natural Body Soap with Organic Rose Oil - 99.9% Natural Ingredients - Palm Oil Free - For All Skin Types - Gentle Cleansing - Vegan

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.60
Free Delivery

Urtekram Solid Soap Rose - 100g - Natural Body Soap with Organic Rose Oil - 99.9% Natural Ingredients - Palm Oil Free - For All Skin Types - Gentle Cleansing - Vegan

In stock
£7.61
Free Delivery

Urtekram Solid Soap Rose - 100g - Natural Body Soap with Organic Rose Oil - 99.9% Natural Ingredients - Palm Oil Free - For All Skin Types - Gentle Cleansing - Vegan

In stock
£10.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Urtekram Organic Fragrance-Free Soap Bar - 100g
£4.10
41.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urtekram Aloe Vera Soap Bar 100 g
£4.10
41.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bio Urtekram Fragrance Free Sensitive Body Wash 500 ml (2 x 500 ml)
£19.51
19.51 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fragrance Free - Find Balance, Sensitive Skin, Soap Bar 100 g
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urtekram Solid Soap Rose - 100g - Natural Body Soap with Organic Rose Oil - 99.9% Natural Ingredients - Palm Oil Free - For All Skin Types - Gentle Cleansing - Vegan

Cheapest offer

Floral fragrance and mild cleansing - This solid soap with essential rose oil gently cleanses and gives the skin a delicate, natural rose fragrance. The mild formula is ideal for daily care of all skin types - even for sensitive skin 99.9% NATURAL INGREDIENTS - Formulated with an almost completely natural origin. Gently nourishes without drying out and leaves a clean, balanced skin feeling - for a conscious care routine With organic certified rose oil - Enriched with Pelargonium Graveolens (rose oil) from controlled organic cultivation. The essential oils support well-being and provide a pleasantly fragrant care experience Free from palm oil, parabens and silicones - This soap comes without palm oil, artificial colours and fragrances as well as aggressive additives. For those who appreciate natural care and sustainable ingredients Made in France - Scandinavian formula - Developed in Denmark and produced in France under high environmental and quality standards. Vegan, cruelty-free and plastic-free packaging - for an environmentally friendly choice in everyday life
£4.10
amazon.co.uk