Urtekram Wild Lemon Grass Intense Moisture Shampoo 250 ml

Urtekram Lemongrass Citronella Shampoo 250 ml

Urtekram Wild Lemon Grass Intense Moisture Shampoo 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£5.18
£27.64 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Urtekram Organic Wild Lemongrass Intense Moisture Shampoo - 250ml

2-5 Working Days
£7.25
Delivery from £3.95

Urtekram Shampoo - Wild Lemongrass - Intense moisture - 250 ml, Vegan, Organic, Natural Origin

In stock
£7.64
Delivery from £3.99

Urtekram Shampoo - Wild Lemongrass - Intense moisture - 250 ml, Vegan, Organic, Natural Origin

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.74
34.96 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Urtekram Wild Lemongrass Shampoo Normalt Hår 250 ml

2-7 days delivery
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

Urtekram Shampoo - Wild Lemongrass - Intense moisture - 250 ml, Vegan, Organic, Natural Origin

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.95
43.8 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Urtekram Shampoo - Wild Lemongrass - Intense moisture - 250 ml, Vegan, Organic, Natural Origin

In stock
£10.96
Free Delivery

Urtekram Wild Lemongrass Shampoo Normal Hair 250ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.40
Free Delivery

Organic Wild Lemongrass Shampoo 250ml (Urtekram)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Urtekram Wild Lemon Grass Intense Moisture Shampoo 250 ml

Cheapest offer

Fresh citrus notes of wild lemongrass give Urtekram Wild Lemongrass Intense Moisture Shampoo its invigorating character and ensure a refreshing shower experience. Specially developed for the demanding care of dry to very dry hair, the formula is based on a sophisticated composition of proven ingredients. Aloe vera and hyaluronic acid are at the heart of the formula and can help to support the moisture balance of the hair and scalp. Mild cleansing substances enable gentle cleansing without weighing the hair down unnecessarily, while glycerine acts as a classic moisturiser. The shampoo bears the recognised Ecocert Cosmos Organic seal and consists of 99% ingredients of natural origin, which emphasises the high quality of the raw materials. As part of the Nordic Beauty Blown Away line, the product is also certified by the Vegan Society and contains no animal ingredients whatsoever. The packaging also reflects the ecological approach and is made from a sugar cane-based material. Moisturisin
£5.18
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lemongrass & Citronella Urtekram Body Lotion 245ml
£17.04
1704.0 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery