Urtekram Conditioner - Wild Lemongrass - Normal Hair - 180 ml, Vegan, Organic, Intense Moisture, Natural Origin

Urtekram Wild Lemongrass Moisturizing Conditioner 180 ml

Urtekram Conditioner - Wild Lemongrass - Normal Hair - 180 ml, Vegan, Organic, Intense Moisture, Natural Origin

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.50
36.11 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Urtekram Organic Wild Lemongrass Intense Moisture Conditioner - 180ml

2-5 Working Days
£6.85
Delivery from £3.95

Urtekram Conditioner - Wild Lemongrass - Normal Hair - 180 ml, Vegan, Organic, Intense Moisture, Natural Origin

In stock
£7.22
Delivery from £3.99

Urtekram Wild Lemongrass Conditioner 180 ml

2-7 days delivery
£8.99
Delivery from £4.95

Urtekram Conditioner - Wild Lemongrass - Normal Hair - 180 ml, Vegan, Organic, Intense Moisture, Natural Origin

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.70
Free Delivery

Urtekram Conditioner - Wild Lemongrass - Normal Hair - 180 ml, Vegan, Organic, Intense Moisture, Natural Origin

In stock
£9.71
Free Delivery

Urtekram Conditioner - Wild Lemongrass - Normal Hair - 180 ml, Vegan, Organic, Intense Moisture, Natural Origin

In stock
£10.27
Free Delivery

5701058006550 Odżywka do włosów z dziką trawą cytrynową BIO 180 ml Urtekram

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.64
Delivery from £19.99

Urtekram Wild Lemongrass Conditioner 180ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Urtekram Conditioner - Wild Lemongrass - Normal Hair - 180 ml, Vegan, Organic, Intense Moisture, Natural Origin

Cheapest offer

INTENSE HYDRATION AND SOFTENING - Contains aloe vera, jojoba oil, and shea butter to revive moisture, softness, and shine in the hair. VEGAN AND NATURAL COMPOSITION - Formulated with 99% natural ingredients and certified by Ecocert according to the COSMOS Organic standard.' FRESH LEMONGRASS SCENT - Enjoy the refreshing scent of lemongrass and citrus upon application. APPLICATION AND COMBINATION - Apply to damp hair and rinse out. For best results, combine with Urtekram Blown Away Wild Lemongrass Intense Moisture Shampoo. FREE FROM HARMFUL SUBSTANCES - The product is free from parabens, silicone, mineral oil, and synthetic dyes, and the packaging is made from plant-based material derived from sugar cane.
£6.50
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Urtekram Wild Lemongrass Hand Cream 75 ml
£5.75
Compare 12 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Urtekram Hand Soap with Wild Citronella 300 ml
£6.99
Compare 17 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Urtekram Organic Wild Lemongrass Refreshing Body Lotion - 245ml
£7.99
Compare 15 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Urtekram Blown Away Moisturizing Day Cream 50 ml
£10.99
Compare 7 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Urtekram Body Wash - All skin types - Wild Lemongrass - 200 ml, Vegan, Organic, Natural Origin
£5.85
29.25 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49