Urth 49mm Adapter Ring for 100mm Square Filter System

Urth 86-49mm Adapter Ring for 100mm Square Filter Holder

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

Urth 49mm Adapter Ring for 100mm Square Filter System

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49
Urth 49mm Adapter Ring for 100mm Square Filter System

Cheapest offer

EXPLORE SQUARE FILTERS | Connect any 49mm diamter lens to use with our 100mm Square Filter Holder System. FIND YOUR LENS SIZE | The diameter of your lens may be on the front or side of your lens and can look like: Ø58 or Ø58mm. Note: the focal length of your lens is not the diameter. DURABLE HARDWARE | Made from durable magnalium. Backed by our lifetime warranty. PLEASE NOTE | To connect your lens to our Square Filter Holder System, find the right Lens Adapter Ring and then connect to the 86mm Main Adapter. PLANT 1 TREE | This Urth product funds local communities to plant trees in areas affected by deforestation
£15.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Urth 49-58mm Magnetic Step-Up Ring Lens Filter Adapter - Magnetically Attach 58mm Filters to 49mm Camera Lenses
£19.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urth 49-55mm Step-Up Ring Lens Filter Adapter - Attach 55mm Threaded Filters to 49mm Camera Lenses
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urth 49-52mm Step-Up Ring Lens Filter Adapter - Attach 52mm Threaded Filters to 49mm Camera Lenses
£15.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urth 49mm 4-in-1 Magnetic Essentials Lens Filter Kit (Plus) - UV, CPL, Neutral Density ND8, ND1000, Nano-Coated HD Optical Glass, Camera Filters
£109.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery