Urth 52mm Magnetic UV Lens Filter (Plus+) - Ultra-Slim, 30-Layer Nano-Coated UV Camera Lens Protection

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Urth 52mm Plus+ Magnetic UV Lens Filter

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

Urth 52mm Magnetic UV Lens Filter (Plus+) - Ultra-Slim, 30-Layer Nano-Coated UV Camera Lens Protection

In stock
£59.32
Delivery from £5.56

14 Variants from £39.00

Urth 52mm Magnetic UV Lens Filter (Plus+) - Ultra-Slim, 30-Layer Nano-Coated UV Camera Lens Protection

Cheapest offer

ADVANCED LENS PROTECTION | Urth Magnetic UV Lens Filter acts as a resilient barrier, safeguarding against scratches and environmental elements. ENHANCED IMAGE QUALITY | This magnetic UV camera lens filter effectively cuts haze, ensuring sharper, more accurate colors in your photos. MAGNETIC ENGINEERING | The magnetic design minimises space and weight in your kit and speeds up workflow. The ultra-slim rim is designed for optimal optics, eliminating vignetting. Please note: Magnetic filters include a magnetic adapter ring. PRO GLASS | Urth Magnetic Camera UV Filter Plus+ features 30-layer nano-coated German SCHOTT glass for exceptional light transmission and reduced flare. LIFETIME QUALITY | Constructed from tough magnalium, offering lasting protection. Backed for life.
£45.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.