Urth 82mm Magnetic UV Lens Filter (Plus) - HD Optical Glass, 30-Layer Nano-Coated UV Camera Lens Protection

Urth 82mm Magnetic UV Lens Filter (Plus+) - Ultra-Slim, 30-Layer Nano-Coated UV Camera Lens Protection

Urth 82mm Magnetic UV Lens Filter (Plus) - HD Optical Glass, 30-Layer Nano-Coated UV Camera Lens Protection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Urth 82mm Plus+ Magnetic UV Lens Filter

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery
Urth 82mm Magnetic UV Lens Filter (Plus) - HD Optical Glass, 30-Layer Nano-Coated UV Camera Lens Protection

Cheapest offer

ADVANCED LENS PROTECTION | Urth Magnetic UV Lens Filter acts as a resilient barrier, safeguarding against scratches and environmental elements. ENHANCED IMAGE QUALITY | This magnetic UV camera lens filter effectively cuts haze, ensuring sharper, more accurate colors in your photos. MAGNETIC ENGINEERING | The magnetic design minimises space and weight in your kit and speeds up workflow. The ultra-slim rim is designed for optimal optics, eliminating vignetting. Please note: Magnetic filters include a magnetic adapter ring. CORANANO ENHANCED GLASS | Crafted from German SCHOTT B270 glass with our 20-layer CoraNano coating for ultra-low reflectivity, superior contrast, and durability - delivering exceptional clarity and true-to-life colour. LIFETIME QUALITY | Constructed from tough magnalium, offering lasting protection. Backed for life.
£75.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Urth 82mm Magnetic Adapter Ring
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urth 82mm Magnetic Ethereal White Mist ¼ Diffusion Lens Filter (Plus) - Cinematic Effect, 20-Layer Nano-Coated Light Dispersing Particles
£115.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urth 82mm Magnetic Infrared (R72) Lens Filter (Plus) - 720nm Spectrum IR Photography for Digital DSLR & SLR Camera Lenses
£119.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Urth 82mm Magnetic Neutral Night Lens Filter (Plus) - 20-Layer Nano-Coated Neodymium Light Pollution Reduction for Advanced Sky & Star Clarity
£152.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.73