Urth Square Alloy Lens Hood Kit: Compatibile with Fujifilm X100 (V/VI) - Metal Shade with Adapter Ring & Cap (Silver)

Urth Lens Hood kit for Fujifilm X100 (V/VI) Silver

Urth Square Alloy Lens Hood Kit: Compatibile with Fujifilm X100 (V/VI) - Metal Shade with Adapter Ring & Cap (Silver)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Urth Fujifilm X100V/VI Lens Hood Kit - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery
Urth Square Alloy Lens Hood Kit: Compatibile with Fujifilm X100 (V/VI) - Metal Shade with Adapter Ring & Cap (Silver)

Cheapest offer

DEDICATED X100 FIT | Designed exclusively for Fujifilm X100V and X100VI for precise alignment and secure mounting. FILTER COMPATIBLE DESIGN | Supports thin-frame 49mm UV and ND filters with the hood attached for more creative freedom and protection while shooting outdoors. CUT GLARE & ADD PROTECTION | Blocks stray light and helps prevent lens flare to improve contrast while shielding your lens from impact, dust and the elements. PRECISION TWIST-LOCK MOUNT | Adapter ring and dual micro-adjustment screws ensure secure attachment and perfectly straight square alignment. LIFETIME QUALITY | Crafted from lightweight 6063 aluminium for durable, long-term performance. Backed for life.
£85.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Urth Lens Hood Kit for Leica Summicron 35mm Black
£76.99
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Urth Fujifilm X100V/VI Lens Hood Kit - Black
£85.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Gobe NDX 58mm Variable ND Lens Filter (1Peak)
£49.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.35