Revell 24439 RC Crawler US Army Truck Remote Control Car, Camouflage, 6 Wheel Drive, 2.4GHZ

US Army Truck 6x6 RC Crawler 1:16 RC Radio-Controlled Revell

Revell 24439 RC Crawler US Army Truck Remote Control Car, Camouflage, 6 Wheel Drive, 2.4GHZ

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£57.78
Delivery from £10.63

Revell 24439 1/16 RC Crawler US Army Truck 6x6

Will usually delivered within 20 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.59
Delivery from £41.38

US Army Truck 6X6 RC Crawler 1:16 RC Remote Controlled REVELL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.65
Free Delivery

Revell 24439 RC Crawler US Army Truck Remote Control Car, Camouflage, 6 Wheel Drive, 2.4GHZ

In stock
£94.05
Free Delivery

Revell 24439 RC Crawler US Army Truck Remote Control Car, Camouflage, 6 Wheel Drive, 2.4GHZ

In stock
£101.24
Free Delivery

Revell 24439 RC Crawler US Army Truck Remote Control Car, Camouflage, 6 Wheel Drive, 2.4GHZ

In stock
£101.24
Free Delivery

Product Information

Supplier features

Commercial unit type Consumer unit single

Features

Type Scale Model Engineering Objects

Design

Country of origin China

Product information

At a glance

• All-terrain performance: Navigate any environment effortlessly.
• Sturdy construction: Built to endure rough play.
• Exciting speed: Experience thrilling driving excitement.

Similar products

ICM 1/35 WWII US Army Kitchen Truck # 35587
£40.15
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miniart 1:35 - G7105 4x4 1.5t US Army Panel Delivery Truck
£44.05
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.87
ICM 1:35 - Standard B Liberty WWI US Army Truck
£31.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.48
Forces of Valor GMC CCKW-353B US Army Cargo Truck 1st Infantry 1944 1:32 801201A
£112.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revell 24439 RC Crawler US Army Truck Remote Control Car, Camouflage, 6 Wheel Drive, 2.4GHZ

Cheapest offer

Detailed military truck with original US Army Vietnam War paint, remote controlled crawler for rough terrain 4x4 Car Remote Controlled with LED Front Headlights, Gimbal Drive, Leaf Springs 6WD 4x4 Drives with Fully Locked Differentials With 2.4 GHz remote control as a pistol transmitter Box contents: 1 x RC car model, 1 x 2CH GHz transmitter, 1 x USB charger, 1 x 7.4 V Li-ion battery (replaceable), 500 mAh, 1 x instructions (English language not guaranteed). Requires 2 x 1.5 V AA batteries for the remote control Thanks to the interference-free 2.4 GHz remote control technology, multiple car models can cycle over the asphalt at the same time., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
£57.78
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk