US PRO 17pc 3/8 Dr Metric Deep Socket Set 6 Point 8-24mm 3258

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.30
Free Delivery

AB Tools 3/8" Drive Deep Metric Sockets 8mm - 24mm 6 Sided Single Hex Sockets 17Pc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.30
Delivery from £6.00
US PRO 17pc 3/8 Dr Metric Deep Socket Set 6 Point 8-24mm 3258

Cheapest offer

17pc Deep Metric Sockets. Includes Sizes 8mm to 24mm. Six Point (6 Sided) Sockets. Chrome Vanadium Steel Construction. 3/8" Square Drive., Weight: 4.53270410672 Pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£26.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Impact E Torx Star Sockets Female E5 to E24 3/8? and 1/2'' Drive 17pc Set US Pro
£15.45
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
US PRO Tools 17pc 8mm-24mm Metric Gear Ratchet Wrench Spanner Set Eva Foam Tray 3566
£60.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
US PRO Tools 17pc Diesel Injector Seat Cutter Set 5587
£39.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
US PRO INDUSTRIAL 17pc Impact HEX Bit Socket Set Mixed Drive 2mm - 22mm
£16.31
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
US PRO 17pc 1/2 dr Shallow Sockets 6 point 10-30mm 1394
£16.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery