US PRO 27mm 1/2 dr 6pt Deep Impact Socket 2092

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

AB Tools 27mm 1/2" Drive Double Deep Metric Impact Socket Single Hex 6 Sided U S Pro

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00
US PRO 27mm 1/2 dr 6pt Deep Impact Socket 2092

Cheapest offer

27mm Deep Impact Socket. Double Deep Socket. Six Point (6 Sided) Sockets. Made from Chrome Vanadium Steel. 1/2" Square Drive., Weight: 0.6834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£10.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

US PRO Universal Tie Rod End Remover/Removal/Wrench Tool 27mm - 42mm 6031
£10.80
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Us Pro Tools 6Pc 3/4" Dr Impact Hex Allen Bit Socket Set Sockets 14 - 27mm 3770
£37.62
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
US PRO 7PC 1/2'' Alloy Wheel Deep Impact Sockets 17-27mm
£27.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
US PRO 10PC 1/2" DR Shallow Impact Metric Socket Set 9-27mm 1396
£12.31
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery