US PRO Tools 10MM + 12MM Extra Deep Glow Plug Sockets 6PT 3/8" DR 3647

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.52
Free Delivery

AB Tools 10mm And 12mm Extra Deep Glow Plug Sockets 3/8" Drive For Diesel Plugs 6 Sided

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.52
Delivery from £6.00
US PRO Tools 10MM + 12MM Extra Deep Glow Plug Sockets 6PT 3/8" DR 3647

Cheapest offer

Extra long deep glow plug sockets 10mm and 12mm extra deep glow plug sockets Suitable for Diesel glow plugs with 10mm or 12mm hex 3/8” drive so will fit any 3/8” drive ratchets, extensions etc... Double deep socket so ideal for restricted areas
£12.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Techtek Battery CS-SHR710VX Compatible with AI Robot PRO RV2001WD, AV1010AE, AV1102A1US, AV1102ARUS, AV1110A1US, AV1110ARUS, AV2310, AV2310AE ,
£22.54
Go to shop
techtekshop.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
US PRO Professional 2 Piece Three Leg 1/2" Drive Oil Filter Wrench Set B3097
£13.54
6.77 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
US PRO Tools 16pc Diesel Engine Cylinder Pressure Compression Tester Set 5387
£42.56
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Riveter Hydraulic Pneumatic Pop Rivet Riveting Gun Set Us Pro 2.4 3.2 4.0 4.8
£49.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
US PRO 8pc Stud Bolt Screw Extractor Remover Set For Rusted Rounded Seized Bolts 2655
£9.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery